Auderghem - Liste des espèces récoltées

 

 

Bjerkandera adusta (Willd. : Fr.) P.Karst.

Boletus luridus Schaeff. : Fr.

Clitocybe gibba (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.

Clitopilus prunulus (Scop.: Fr.) Kumm.

Collybia dryophila (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.

Coprinus xanthothrix Romagn.

Crepidotus mollis (Schaeff. : Fr.) Staude

Cyathus striatus (Huds.: Pers.) Willd.

Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolt.: Fr.) Schroet.

Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.) Pat.

Gyroporus castaneus (Bull.: Fr.) Quél.

Hydnum repandum L.: Fr.

Hypholoma fasciculare (Huds.: Fr.) Kumm.

Hypoxylon fragiforme (Pers.: Fr.) Kickx

Hypoxylon multiforme (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.

Kuehneola uredinis (Link) Arth.

Lycoperdon perlatum Pers.: Pers.

Mycena acicula (Schaeff. : Fr.) Kumm.

Mycena haematopus (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.

Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.: Fr.) Gilbertson & Ryvarden

Phallus impudicus L.: Pers.

Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrad. : Fr.) Pat.

Pholiota mutabilis (Scop.: Fr.) Kumm.

Pluteus boudieri P.D. Orton

Pluteus leoninus (Schaeff. : Fr.) Kumm.

Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.: Fr.) Kumm.

Polyporus varius (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.

Psathyrella candolleana (Fr.: Fr.) Maire

Rhytisma acerinum (Pers. ex St.-Am.) Fr.

Rickenella fibula (Bull. : Fr.) Raithelhuber

Rickenella swartzii (Fr.) Kuyp.

Russula lepida Fr.

Russula nigricans (Bull. ->) Fr.

Russula ochroleuca Pers.

Russula violeipes Quél.

Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenb.

Simocybe sumptuosa (P.D.Orton) Sing.

Skeletocutis nivea (Jungh.) J.Keller

Trametes gibbosa (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.

Trametes versicolor (L. : Fr.) Pilát

Ustulina deusta (Hoffm.: Fr.) Lind.

Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bull.) Quél.

Xerula radicata (Relh.: Fr.) Dörfelt

 

 

Uccle - Liste des espèces récoltées

 

Auricularia auricula-judae (Bull.) Quél.

Clitocybe gibba (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.

Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) M.Bon

Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolt.: Fr.) Schroet.

Diatrype stigma (Hoffm.: Fr.) Fr.

Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.) Pat.

Hyphodontia barba-jovis (Bull. : Fr.) J.Erikss.

Hypholoma fasciculare (Huds.: Fr.) Kumm.

Hypoxylon fragiforme (Pers.: Fr.) Kickx

Hypoxylon multiforme (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.

Lycogala epidendron Linn.

Marasmius rotula (Scop.: Fr.) Fr.

Megacollybia platyphylla (Pers. : Fr.) Kotl. & P.

Melampsora capraearum Thüm.

Meripilus giganteus (Pers.: Fr.) P. Karst.

Mycena crocata (Schrad.: Fr.) Kumm.

Mycena galericulata (Scop.: Fr.) S.F. Gray

Nectria episphaeria (Tode : Fr.) Fr.

Physisporinus vitreus (Pers. : Fr.) P.Karst.

Piptoporus betulinus (Bull.: Fr.) P. Karst.

Pluteus podospileus Sacc. & Cub.

Podosphaera balsaminae (Kari ex U. Braun) U. Braun & S. Takam.

Polyporus varius (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.

Psathyrella pygmaea (Bull.: Fr.) Sing.

Rhytisma acerinum (Pers. ex St.-Am.) Fr.

Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeff.) Fr.

Russula grisea (Pers. ->) Fr.

Russula violeipes Quél.

Scleroderma citrinum Pers.: Pers.

Scleroderma verrucosum (Bull.: Pers.) Pers.

Skeletocutis nivea (Jungh.) J.Keller

Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers. : Fr.) S.F.Gray

Stereum hirsutum (Willd. : Fr.) Pers.

Trametes gibbosa (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.

Trametes hirsuta (Wulf. : Fr.) Pilát

Trametes versicolor (L. : Fr.) Pilát

Ustulina deusta (Hoffm.: Fr.) Lind.

Xerocomus communis (Bull.) Bon

Xylaria longipes Nitschke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                      Retour à la page d'accueil 

 

 

Excursion du 23.08.09

Auderghem & Uccle

Cercle de Mycologie de Bruxelles