Cercle de Mycologie de Bruxelles Accueil

 

Excursion du 3 septembre 2017
La Hulpe (Château et Forêt de Soignes)
Lepiota apatelia
Lieu : La Hulpe (Château et Forêt de Soignes)
Date : 03.09.2017
IFBL : F4.17

Liste des taxons (total = 150) :
[µ]: détermination au microscope
Abortiporus biennis (Bull.: Fr.) Sing.
Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet) Sacc.
Agaricus essettei M. Bon
Agrocybe pediades (Fr. : Fr.) Fayod
Alnicola salicis (P.D.Orton) M.Bon [µ]
Amanita citrina (Schaeff. ->) Pers.
Amanita citrina var. alba (Price) Quélet & Bataille
Amanita excelsa (Fr. : Fr.) Bertillon
Amanita rubescens Pers.: Fr.
Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet) Bertillon
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Pers.: Fr.) Redhead & coll.
Antrodia xantha (Fr. : Fr.) Ryvarden
Boletus luridus Schaeff. : Fr.
Boletus pulverulentus Opat.
Calocera viscosa (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Calvatia excipuliformis (Scop. : Pers.) Perdeck
Clavulina cinerea (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Clavulina cristata (Holmskj.: Fr.) Schroet.
Clitocybe odora (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Clitocybe phaeophthalma (Pers.) Kuyp.
Conocybe albipes (G.H. Otth) Hauskn.
Coprinopsis atramentaria (Bull.: Fr.) Redhead & coll.
Coprinopsis lagopus (Fr.: Fr.) Redhead & coll.
Cortinarius alboviolaceus (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius anomalus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius bolaris (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius causticus Fr. (ss Mre, nec Melot)
Cortinarius glaucopus (Sch.: Fr.) Fr. [µ]
Cortinarius hinnuleus Fr.
Cortinarius largus Fr.
Cortinarius torvus (Bull. : Fr.) Fr.
Craterellus sinuosus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.
Crucibulum laeve (Huds.) Kambly
Cudoniella acicularis (Bull.: Fr.) Schroet.
Cyathus striatus (Huds.: Pers.) Willd.
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Berk. & Br.) Sing. & Clemenç.
Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) M.Bon
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolt.: Fr.) Schroet.
Echinoderma asperum (Pers.: Fr.) Bon
Erysiphe alphitoides (Griffon & Maubl.) U. Braun & S. Takam.
Fomes fomentarius (L. : Fr.) Kickx
Galerina marginata (Batsch) Kühner
Geastrum triplex Jungh.
Gymnopilus spectabilis (Weinm.: Fr.) A.H. Smith
Gymnopus confluens (Pers.: Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noordel.
Gymnopus dryophilus (Bull.: Fr.) Murrill
Gymnopus peronatus (Bolton : Fr.) Antonin, Halling & Noorde
Helvella crispa (Scop.: Fr.) Fr.
Helvella lacunosa Afz.: Fr.
Hemimycena cucullata (Pers.: Fr.) Sing.
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker [µ]
Hydnum rufescens Fr. : Fr.
Hygrocybe pseudoconica J.E. Lange
Hymenogaster tener B. & Br. [µ]
Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bull. : Fr.) S.F.Gray
Hypholoma fasciculare (Huds.: Fr.) Kumm.
Infundibulicybe costata (Kühn. & Romagn.) Harmaja
Infundibulicybe gibba (Pers.: Fr.) Harmaja
Inocybe adaequata (Britz.) Sacc.
Inocybe geophylla (Fr. : Fr.) Kumm.
Inocybe maculata Boud.
Inocybe pusio P.Karst. [µ]
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (J.C.Sch.: Fr.) Sing. & Smith
Laccaria amethystina (Huds. ->) Cooke
Laccaria laccata (Scop. : Fr.) Cooke
Lactarius citriolens Pouz.
Lactarius controversus Pers.: Fr.
Lactarius pubescens Fr.
Lactarius pyrogalus (Bull.: Fr.) Fr.
Lactarius subdulcis (Bull. : Fr.) S.F.Gray
Leotia lubrica (Scop.: Fr.) Pers.
Lepiota apatelia Vellinga & Huijser [µ] (photo)
Lepiota boudieri Bres.
Lepiota castanea Quél. [µ]
Lepiota tomentella J.Lange [µ]
Leratiomyces ceres (Cooke & Massee) Spooner & Bridge
Leucoagaricus sericatellus (Malenç.) M.Bon [µ]
Lycoperdon perlatum Pers.: Pers.
Lyophyllum decastes (Fr.: Fr.) Sing.
Macrocystidia cucumis (Pers.: Fr.) Joss.
Marasmiellus ramealis (Bull.: Fr.) Sing.
Marasmiellus vaillantii (Pers. : Fr.) Sing.
Marasmius cohaerens (Pers. : Fr.) Cooke & Quél.
Marasmius oreades (Bolt.: Fr.) Fr.
Marasmius rotula (Scop.: Fr.) Fr.
Marasmius torquescens Quél.
Megacollybia platyphylla (Pers. : Fr.) Kotl. & P.
Melampsora laricis-tremulae Kleb. [µ]
Melanophyllum haematospermum (Bull. : Fr.) Kreisel
Morganella pyriforme (Fr.) Pat.
Mucidula mucida (Schrad.) Pat.
Mycena crocata (Schrad.: Fr.) Kumm.
Mycena filopes (Bull.: Fr.) Kumm.
Mycena galericulata (Scop.: Fr.) S.F. Gray
Mycena galopus (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Mycena pearsoniana Sing. [µ]
Mycena pelianthina (Fr.: Fr.) Quél.
Mycena pura (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Mycena rosea (Bull. ->) Gramberg
Mycena stylobates (Pers.: Fr.) Kumm.
Panaeolina foenisecii (Pers.: Fr.) Maire
Panaeolus papilionaceus (Bull. : Fr.) Quél.
Parasola leiocephala (P.D. Orton) Redhead, Vilgalys & Hopple
Paxillus involutus (Batsch : Fr.) Fr.
Peziza michelii (Boud.) Dennis
Phaeolus schweinitzii (Fr. : Fr.) Pat.
Phallus impudicus L.: Pers.
Phellodon melaleucus (Swartz : Fr.) P.Karst.
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (A. & S. : Fr.) Pilát
Pleurotus pulmonarius (Fr.: Fr.) Quél.
Pluteus cervinus (Schaeff.) Kumm.
Polyporus badius (Pers. ->S.F.Gray) Schw.
Polyporus varius (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Psathyrella candolleana (Fr.: Fr.) Maire
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) Mason
Ramaria stricta (Pers.: Fr.) Quél.
Rhodocollybia butyracea (Bull.: Fr.) Lennox
Rickenella fibula (Bull. : Fr.) Raithelhuber
Russula amoenolens Romagn.
Russula curtipes F.H.Møller & J.Schaeff.
Russula exalbicans (Pers.) Melzer & Zvara
Russula fellea (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.
Russula graveolens Romell
Russula lepida Fr.
Russula mairei Sing.
Russula nigricans (Bull. ->) Fr.
Russula ochroleuca Pers.
Russula praetervisa Sarnari
Russula puellaris Fr.
Russula solaris Ferdinandsen & Winge
Russula vesca Fr.
Russula veternosa Fr.
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrad. : Fr.) Donk
Scleroderma citrinum Pers.: Pers.
Scleroderma verrucosum (Bull.: Pers.) Pers.
Stereum subtomentosum Pouz.
Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
Tarzetta catinus (Holmskj. : Fr.) Korf & Rogers
Trametes gibbosa (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
Trametes versicolor (L. : Fr.) Pilát
Tricholoma fulvum (DC. : Fr.) Sacc.
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.) Quél.
Tricholoma sulphureum (Bull. : Fr.) Kumm.
Tricholoma ustale (Fr.: Fr.) Kumm.
Tuber rufum Pico : Fr. [µ]
Xerocomus badius (Fr.: Fr.) E.J. Gilb.
Xerocomus bubalinus (Oolbekkink & Duin) Redeuilh
Xerocomus cisalpinus Simonini, Ladurner & Peintner
Xerocomus engelii (Hlavacek) Gelardi
Xerula radicata (Relh.: Fr.) Dörfelt